Film Credits

WIP LIST below 

ACTORS
  1. John DiCrosta
  2. Stephen Mendel
  3. Yuell Newsome
  4. Michael Petranech
  5. Quinn Amina Kitmitto
  6. Jeff Seiler
  7. James Johnson
  8. John Munt
  9. Daniel J. Geduld
  10. Simon Vause
  11. Guy Harris
  12. Scott Reyns
  13. Brian Lee Moore
  14. Michael Rich

ANIMATORS
  1. Josse Ngaibona 
  2. Marty Bauernfeind
  3. Anupama Singh Chandel
  4. Chris McGowan
  5. Pedro Fernando Gomez Fernandez
  6. Subharant Nagar
  7. Florian Eichin
  8. Matthew Schulz
  9. Renier Van Burick
  10. Alvin Tan
  11. Alex Pilalis
  12. Bhanu Gunturi
  13. Elisabeth Leeb
  14. J Dylan Edwards
  15. Terry Bagby 
  16. Sergey Belyaev
  17. Sandra Hernàndez
  18. Daniel Clark
  19. Andrew Paul Somerville
  20. Paul Williams
  21. Adam Roades
  22. William Huang
  23. Adam Sirrelle
  24. Eleonora Tiberi
  25. Marcelo Pirk
  26. Justin Rogers
  27. Richard van as
  28. Jason Minos
  29. Alan Millo
  30. Zeke Sabee
  31. Manuel Ding
  32. Rositsa Neame
  33. Philip Edward Alexy
  34. Irfan Samuel
  35. Nanda Kumar
  36. Erika Indraswari 
  37. Kyle Wilson
  38. Vlad Kulchitskiy
  39. Steven Parente
  40. Tom Norman
  41. Kevin Matsui
  42. Frank Porco
  43. Jimmy Litz
  44. Julie Zhu
  45. Laurence Kit de Castro
  46. Rob Ellis
  47. Kevan Balmer
  48. Lyn Daubs
  49. Brandon Aument
  50. Steven Fraser
  51. Jennifer Longe
  52. David Hughes
  53. Anna Nowakowska
  54. Jeffrey Yu
  55. Sylvain Noel
  56. Lorraine Howard
  57. Lewis Rogers
  58. Hugh Robertshaw
  59. Kristopher Houge
  60. David Floyd
  61. Zekeriya Ayan
  62. Bappa Biswas
  63. Matteo Rovatti
  64. Mike Marquez
  65. Eric Seay
  66. Subhankar Dutta
  67. Tejas Hadkar
  68. Davide Maugeri
  69. Abdulazeez Al-Refai
  70. Alex Fernández i Pons
  71. Elisabeth Leeb
  72. Kelsey Brown
  73. Sandip Roy
  74. Siddhartha Sengupta
  75. Massimo Mora
  76. Nico Debon
  77. Ryan Smith
  78. Justin Bysma
  79. James Whitaker
  80. Jenna Smith
  81. Steve Vernier
  82. Kat Stroude
  83. Romain Lapierre
  84. Manas Mishra
  85. Marta Belda
  86. Ceri Miles
  87. Tatiana Schorr
  88. Varun Boomboi
  89. Ahmed Nabil
  90. Arul Nithish
  91. Nicholas Ray
  92. Ashley Stringer
  93. Sergi Espada Garcia
  94. James Lane
  95. Krysta Swales
  96. Ian Minshull
  97. Steven Stahlberg
  98. Bradley Wells
  99. Ben Brigham
  100. Matthieu Bijaoui

CLOTH SIMULATION ARTISTS

  1. Clement Baert
  2. Melissa Starks
  3. Emma Kurran
  4. Shaun Martin
  5. CG Riders
  6. Preetam Stephen
Simulation and Dynamic Effects Lead - John Chen

HAIR CREATION
Mohit Sherman
Amin Khimani
Hair and Fur Lead Artist - John Chen

TEXTURING

  1. Tezz King
  2. Lynne Mills
  3. Vaughan Weston
  4. Aleksandr Uusmees
  5. Sarah Elvidge
  6. Nicklas Kludt
  7. Rickard Didriksson
  8. Greg Hunsburger
  9. Brian Evans
  10. Rolf Jacobs
  11. Sharon Seberry
  12. Wang Ia Shia
  13. Jiyoung Lee
  14. Li Moran
  15. Chad Greene
  16. Satish Derkar
Shading Lead - John Chen

LIGHTING

  1. Lighting Lead - John Chen
  2. Jenna Kind
  3. Greg Hunsburger
  4. Juan Lopez
  5. William Helba
  6. animelordvijay
  7. Sukrit Sachdeva
  8. Shraddha Telang 
  9. Eileen Peng


ENVIRONMENT/PROP MODELERS
  1. Steven Shearing
  2. Jack Bosworth
  3. Brad Reynolds
  4. Wesley Tseng
  5. Alika Gupta
  6. Jeremy Aucoin
  7. Josh Brown
  8. Salvatore Parigi
  9. Ben Cary
  10. Chris Jarvis
  11. Jorge Barros
  12. Anri Inoue
  13. Christian Sarmiento*
  14. Scott Inkster
  15. Kyle Horne
  16. Wallace Kirkwood
  17. Reginald Pierre
  18. Ronak Shah
  19. Brandon S Moulton
  20. Wesley Tseng
  21. Fabio Basile
  22. Jason Spikes
  23. Wayne Watrach
  24. Scott Sommers
  25. Wicksell Metellus
  26. Siva Kumar
  27. Luis Segarra
  28. Sandy Tietyen
  29. Nhat Quang Tran
  30. Aman Kaur
  31. Drew Costigan
  32. Jorge Pagano
  33. Arvid Schneider
  34. Magne Herlofsen
  35. Chris Holden
  36. Avishkar Kapoor
  37. John Chen
Environment Artist - John Chen
Layout Artist - John Chen
Pipeline Development - John Chen

PRODUCTION DESIGN
Evan FireHeart
Turlo Griffin
Hannu Hoffrén

MATTE PAINTING
Holli Alvarado
Kerem Gogus

CHARACTER MODELERS
  1. Brian Buchmann
  2. Daniel Grant
  3. Ryan Morgan
  4. Adrian Baker
  5. Vyas Iyengar
  6. Adam Lisiewicz
  7. Akanksha Poddar
  8. Christophe Brebion
  9. Erik Frederick
  10. Robert Miramontes
  11. Alex Reyes
  12. Ajoy Paul
  13. Aris Dragonis
  14. Jonathan Padilla
  15. Uness Max

SOUND EDITOR
Jimmy McGivern 


TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Nick Wolensky

HEAD SR RIGGER
James Zonta

LEAD RIGGERS
Paul Ormerod
Mahendra Gangaiwar

RIGGERS
  1. Jose Molina
  2. Eric Flores
  3. Dexter Schenk
  4. Ken Kanipe
  5. Punit Deotale
  6. Amit Desai
  7. Vinay R
  8. Dane Parsons
  9. Daniel Edwards
  10. Leah Kim
  11. Suresh Mistry
  12. Felipe Ludwig
  13. Eric Archibald
  14. Pablo Selener
  15. Subhankar Dutta
Pipeline Development - John Chen

SCRIPT
Carma Dillon
Oliver Simonsen