Film Credits

WIP LIST below 

ACTORS
  1. John DiCrosta
  2. Stephen Mendel
  3. Yuell Newsome
  4. Michael Petranech
  5. Quinn Amina Kitmitto
  6. Jeff Seiler
  7. James Johnson
  8. John Munt
  9. Daniel J. Geduld
  10. Simon Vause
  11. Guy Harris
  12. Scott Reyns
  13. Brian Lee Moore
  14. Michael Rich

ANIMATORS
  1. Marty Bauernfeind
  2. Anupama Singh Chandel
  3. Chris McGowan
  4. Pedro Fernando Gomez Fernandez
  5. Subharant Nagar
  6. Florian Eichin
  7. Matthew Schulz
  8. Renier Van Burick
  9. Alvin Tan
  10. Alex Pilalis
  11. Bhanu Gunturi
  12. Elisabeth Leeb
  13. J Dylan Edwards
  14. Terry Bagby 
  15. Sergey Belyaev
  16. Sandra Hernàndez
  17. Daniel Clark
  18. Andrew Paul Somerville
  19. Paul Williams
  20. Adam Roades
  21. William Huang
  22. Adam Sirrelle
  23. Eleonora Tiberi
  24. Marcelo Pirk
  25. Justin Rogers
  26. Richard van as
  27. Jason Minos
  28. Alan Millo
  29. Zeke Sabee
  30. Manuel Ding
  31. Rositsa Neame
  32. Philip Edward Alexy
  33. Irfan Samuel
  34. Nanda Kumar
  35. Erika Indraswari 
  36. Kyle Wilson
  37. Vlad Kulchitskiy
  38. Steven Parente
  39. Tom Norman
  40. Kevin Matsui
  41. Frank Porco
  42. Jimmy Litz
  43. Julie Zhu
  44. Laurence Kit de Castro
  45. Rob Ellis
  46. Kevan Balmer
  47. Lyn Daubs
  48. Brandon Aument
  49. Steven Fraser
  50. Jennifer Longe
  51. David Hughes
  52. Anna Nowakowska
  53. Jeffrey Yu
  54. Sylvain Noel
  55. Lorraine Howard
  56. Lewis Rogers
  57. Hugh Robertshaw
  58. Kristopher Houge
  59. David Floyd
  60. Zekeriya Ayan
  61. Bappa Biswas
  62. Matteo Rovatti
  63. Mike Marquez
  64. Eric Seay
  65. Subhankar Dutta
  66. Tejas Hadkar
  67. Davide Maugeri
  68. Abdulazeez Al-Refai
  69. Alex Fernández i Pons
  70. Elisabeth Leeb
  71. Kelsey Brown
  72. Sandip Roy
  73. Siddhartha Sengupta
  74. Massimo Mora
  75. Nico Debon
  76. Ryan Smith
  77. Justin Bysma
  78. James Whitaker
  79. Jenna Smith
  80. Steve Vernier
  81. Kat Stroude
  82. Romain Lapierre
  83. Manas Mishra
  84. Marta Belda
  85. Ceri Miles
  86. Tatiana Schorr
  87. Varun Boomboi
  88. Ahmed Nabil
  89. Arul Nithish
  90. Nicholas Ray
  91. Ashley Stringer
  92. Sergi Espada Garcia
  93. James Lane
  94. Krysta Swales
  95. Ian Minshull
  96. Steven Stahlberg
  97. Bradley Wells
  98. Ben Brigham
  99. Matthieu Bijaoui

CLOTH SIMULATION ARTISTS

  1. Clement Baert
  2. Melissa Starks
  3. Emma Kurran
  4. Shaun Martin
  5. CG Riders
  6. Preetam Stephen
Simulation and Dynamic Effects Lead - John Chen

HAIR CREATION
Mohit Sherman
Amin Khimani
Hair and Fur Lead Artist - John Chen

TEXTURING

  1. Tezz King
  2. Lynne Mills
  3. Vaughan Weston
  4. Aleksandr Uusmees
  5. Sarah Elvidge
  6. Nicklas Kludt
  7. Rickard Didriksson
  8. Greg Hunsburger
  9. Brian Evans
  10. Rolf Jacobs
  11. Sharon Seberry
  12. Wang Ia Shia
  13. Jiyoung Lee
  14. Li Moran
  15. Chad Greene
  16. Satish Derkar
Shading Lead - John Chen

LIGHTING

  1. Lighting Lead - John Chen
  2. Jenna Kind
  3. Greg Hunsburger
  4. Juan Lopez
  5. William Helba
  6. animelordvijay
  7. Sukrit Sachdeva
  8. Shraddha Telang 
  9. Eileen Peng


ENVIRONMENT/PROP MODELERS
  1. Steven Shearing
  2. Jack Bosworth
  3. Brad Reynolds
  4. Wesley Tseng
  5. Alika Gupta
  6. Jeremy Aucoin
  7. Josh Brown
  8. Salvatore Parigi
  9. Ben Cary
  10. Chris Jarvis
  11. Jorge Barros
  12. Anri Inoue
  13. Christian Sarmiento*
  14. Scott Inkster
  15. Kyle Horne
  16. Wallace Kirkwood
  17. Reginald Pierre
  18. Ronak Shah
  19. Brandon S Moulton
  20. Wesley Tseng
  21. Fabio Basile
  22. Jason Spikes
  23. Wayne Watrach
  24. Scott Sommers
  25. Wicksell Metellus
  26. Siva Kumar
  27. Luis Segarra
  28. Sandy Tietyen
  29. Nhat Quang Tran
  30. Aman Kaur
  31. Drew Costigan
  32. Jorge Pagano
  33. Arvid Schneider
  34. Magne Herlofsen
  35. Chris Holden
  36. Avishkar Kapoor
  37. John Chen
Environment Artist - John Chen
Layout Artist - John Chen
Pipeline Development - John Chen

PRODUCTION DESIGN
Evan FireHeart
Turlo Griffin
Hannu Hoffrén

MATTE PAINTING
Holli Alvarado
Kerem Gogus

CHARACTER MODELERS
  1. Brian Buchmann
  2. Daniel Grant
  3. Ryan Morgan
  4. Adrian Baker
  5. Vyas Iyengar
  6. Adam Lisiewicz
  7. Akanksha Poddar
  8. Christophe Brebion
  9. Erik Frederick
  10. Robert Miramontes
  11. Alex Reyes
  12. Ajoy Paul
  13. Aris Dragonis
  14. Jonathan Padilla
  15. Uness Max

SOUND EDITOR
Jimmy McGivern 


TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Nick Wolensky

HEAD SR RIGGER
James Zonta

LEAD RIGGERS
Paul Ormerod
Mahendra Gangaiwar

RIGGERS
  1. Jose Molina
  2. Eric Flores
  3. Dexter Schenk
  4. Ken Kanipe
  5. Punit Deotale
  6. Amit Desai
  7. Vinay R
  8. Dane Parsons
  9. Daniel Edwards
  10. Leah Kim
  11. Suresh Mistry
  12. Felipe Ludwig
  13. Eric Archibald
  14. Pablo Selener
  15. Subhankar Dutta
Pipeline Development - John Chen

SCRIPT
Carma Dillon
Oliver Simonsen